BE Online Course Timetable

BE Online Course Timetable

 BE 2020 Term 1 在线网课课表
Day
Time
Class
Meeting ID
Teacher
MON
16:00-17:30
Joyful Reader
初级阅读
901-522-4537
Shiree
MON
16:00-18:00
Grammar & Vocab
中级语法拼写词汇班
914-009-8447
Sophie
MON
16:00-17:30
Chinese basic
中文第二语言初级精品班
473-160-4788
Elaine
MON
16:00-17:30
Painting 1
美力艺术绘画课程
482-961-2204
Snow
MON
15:45-17:15
Spanish 1-to-1
西班牙语一对一
249-269-5053
Jessica
TUE
16:00-17:00
English Y3 1-to-1
英语一对一
959-346-9210
Jojo
TUE
16:00-18:00
Essential Grammar & Vocab
初级语法拼写词汇班
914-009-8447
Sophie
TUE
16:00-17:30
Speech 1
演讲与口才课程
249-269-5053
Jessica
TUE
16:00-17:30
Robotics Secondary changes to Python Class
机器人编程调整为Python 编程语言课程
430-645-2998
William
TUE
16:00-17:30
Robotics Secondary changes to Programming Class
机器人编程调整为编程课程
910-349-0613
Bing
TUE
16:00-17:30
Painting
美力艺术绘画课程
482-961-2204
Snow
WED
17:30-18:30
Japanese 1-to-1
日语一对一
382-264-4715
Saya
WED
16:00-17:30
Speech 2
演讲与口才课程
901-522-4537
Shiree
WED
16:00-17:30
Robotics Secondary changes to Programming Class
机器人编程调整为编程课程
910-349-0613
Bing
WED
16:30-18:00
Painting 3
美力艺术绘画课程
482-961-2204
Snow
WED
16:00-17:30
TOEFL 1-on-1
托福一对一
914-009-8447
Sophie
WED
16:00-17:00
Chinese 1-to-1
中文一对一
473-160-4788
Elaine
THU
16:00-17:30
Japanese 1-to-1
日语一对一
382-264-4715
Saya
THU
16:00-18:00
French 1
法语进阶班
531-331-2358
Natacha
THU
16:00-17:30
Bridge English 1 Session 2
英文数学快速融入课程
914-009-8447
Sophie
THU
16:00-17:30
Painting 4
美力艺术绘画课程
482-961-2204
Snow
THU
16:00-17:30
Python Class
Python 编程语言课程
430-645-2998
William
THU
16:00-17:30
Chinese 1-to-1
中文一对一
473-160-4788
Elaine
FRI
16:00-18:00
Chinese
中文第二语言高级 VCE 预备班
473-160-4788
Elaine
FRI
16:00-18:00
Japanese
日语班
382-264-4715
Saya
FRI
16:00-17:30
Painting 5
美力艺术绘画课程
482-961-2204
Snow
FRI
16:00-17:30
Spanish
西班牙语班
249-269-5053
Jessica
FRI
16:00-17:30
Python Programming
Python 编程语言课程
430-645-2998
William
FRI
16:00-18:00
French 2
法语进阶班
531-331-2358
Natacha
SAT
9:00-10:25
English Enhancement Year 4/5
英语综合提高班
901-522-4537
Shiree
SAT
9:00-10:25
Maths Enhancement Year 6
数学提高班
369-119-1907
Haris
SAT
9:00-10:30
Tutoring 1 to 1 Year-3 English
英语一对一
249-269-5053
Jessica
SAT
10:30-12:00
Reading – Joyful Reader
初级阅读
542-035-6655
Crystal
SAT
10:30-12:00
Maths Enhanccement Year 5
数学提高班
 792-176-968
Yan
SAT
10:30-12:00
English Enhancement Year 6
英语综合提高班
249-269-5053
Jessica
SAT
10:30-12:00
Reading – High Flyer
中级阅读
901-522-4537
Shiree
SAT
10:00-12:00
English Enhancement 1-to-1
英语综合提高一对一
959-346-9210
Jojo
SAT
12:30-13:30
English Enhancement 1-to-1
英语综合提高一对一
542-035-6655
Crystal
SAT
13.30-14.55
English Enhancement Year 7
英语综合提高
249-269-5053
Jessica
SAT
13.30-14.55
English Enhancement Year 8
英语综合提高
901-522-4537
Shiree
SAT
13:30-15:00
TOEFL 1-on-1
托福一对一
914-009-8447
Sophie
SAT
13:30-15:00
Robotics Primary SAT1 changes to Python Class
机器人编程调整为Python 编程语言课程
430-645-2998
William
SAT
13:30-15:00
Robotics Primary SAT2 changes to Python Class
机器人编程调整为Python 编程语言课程
430-645-2998
William
SAT
13:30-14:55
Maths Enhancement Year 9-1
数学提高班
369-119-1907
Haris
SAT
15:00-16:30
Maths Enhancement Year 8
数学提高班
382-667-421
Yan
SAT
15:00-16:30
Maths Enhancement Year 8
数学提高班
226-476-1821
Jamie
SAT
15:00-16:30
English Enhancement Year 10
英语提高班
901-522-4537
Shiree
SAT
15:30-17:00
Python programming
Python 编程语言课程
430-645-2998
William
SAT
15:40-17:10
Robotics Primary SAT3 changes to Python Class
机器人编程调整为Python编程语言课程
562-448-6499
Nicole
SAT
15:00-16:30
Maths Enhancement Year 9-2
数学提高班
369-119-1907
Haris
SAT
16:40-17:40
Science Y8
科学提高班
304-613-209
Yan
SAT
16:40-17:40
Science Y7
科学提高班
369-119-1907
Haris